1 līga 2024

Pos Team Pl SD Pts W D L SF SA
1. FK Ludza 7 +19 19 6 1 0 23 4
2. RĒZEKNES BJSS 7 +12 18 6 0 1 23 11
3. FK SAULES PUIKAS/RĒZEKNES NOV. 7 +13 11 3 2 2 20 7
4. Preiļi 7 +5 10 3 1 3 13 8
5. Balvi 7 +2 8 2 2 3 16 14
6. Alūksne 7 -2 8 2 2 3 12 14
7. LUDZAS NSS/SK KOURSOVA 7 -16 5 1 2 4 12 28
8. RĒZEKNE JUNIORS 7 -33 0 0 0 7 5 38

ZA vasara 2024

U7

Pos Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA I U7 0 0           0
2. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA II U7 0 0           0
3. LUDZAS NSS I U7 0 0           0
4. LUDZAS NSS II U7 0 0           0
5. RĒZEKNES BJSS I U7 0 0           0
6. RĒZEKNES BJSS II U7 0 0           0
7. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U7 0 0           0
8. RĒZEKNES BJSS III U7 0 0           0

U8

Pos Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA I U8 0 0           0
2. RĒZEKNES NOVADA SPORTA SKOLA II U8 0 0           0
3. RĒZEKNES BJSS U8 0 0           0
4. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U8 0 0           0
5. GULBENES NBJSS U8 0 0           0
6. LUDZAS NSS I U8 0 0           0
7. LUDZAS NSS II U8 0 0           0
8. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA II U8 0 0           0
9. RĒZEKNES NOVADA SPORTA SKOLA I U8 0 0           0
10. LUBĀNA/MBJSS U8 0 0           0

U9

Pos Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. LUDZAS NSS I U9 3 9 3 0 0 29 4 +25
2. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA I U9 3 9 3 0 0 19 3 +16
3. RĒZEKNES NOVADA SPORTA SKOLA U9 3 6 2 0 1 18 6 +12
4. RĒZEKNES BJSS I U9 3 6 2 0 1 15 8 +7
5. FK MADONA U9 3 6 2 0 1 15 10 +5
6. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U9 3 6 2 0 1 12 9 +3
7. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA II U9 3 3 1 0 2 8 13 -5
8. VARAKĻĀNI/MBJSS U9 3 0 0 0 3 4 21 -17
9. LUDZAS NSS/SK KUORSOVA U9 3 0 0 0 3 1 22 -21
10. RĒZEKNES BJSS II U9 3 0 0 0 3 2 27 -25

U10

  Pos. Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
  1. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA I U10 6 16 5 1 0 50 2 48
  2. LUDZAS NSS U10 5 13 4 1 0 17 6 11
  3. RĒZEKNES BJSS I U10 4 9 3 0 1 22 4 18
  4. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U10 5 9 3 0 2 12 12 0
  5. RĒZEKNES BJSS II U10 5 9 3 0 2 18 20 -2
  6. LUBĀNA/MBJSS U10 5 8 2 2 1 17 9 8
  7. FK SAULES PUIKAS U10 5 8 2 2 1 16 9 7
  8. RĒZEKNES BJSS IV U10 5 5 1 2 2 10 14 -4
  9. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA II U10 5 1 0 1 4 3 28 -25
  10. GULBENES NBJSS U10 6 1 0 1 5 6 33 -27
  11. RĒZEKNES BJSS III U10 5 0 0 0 5 4 38 -34

U11

Pos Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. RĒZEKNES BJSS I U11 3 9 3 0 0 24 5 +19
2. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA U11 3 9 3 0 0 20 6 +14
3. LUDZAS NSS I U11 3 6 2 0 1 9 7 +2
4. RĒZEKNES BJSS II U11 3 6 2 0 1 12 11 +1
5. GULBENES NBJSS U11 3 3 1 0 2 9 5 +4
6. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U11 2 3 1 0 1 10 7 +3
7. RĒZEKNES NOVADA SPORTA SKOLA U11 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
8. LUDZAS NSS/SK KUORSOVA U11 3 3 1 0 2 7 18 -11
9. LUBĀNA/MBJSS U11 2 0 0 0 2 5 12 -7
10. VARAKĻĀNI/MBJSS U11 3 0 0 0 3 3 26 -23

U12

Pos. Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. LUDZAS NSS U12 3 9 3 0 0 27 1 26
2. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA U12 3 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3
3. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U12 3 3 1 0 2 8 18 -10
4. RĒZEKNES BJSS U12 3 3 1 0 2 4 17 -13

U13

Pos Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. RĒZEKNES BJSS U13 2 6 2 0 0 16 2 +14
2. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U13 2 6 2 0 0 10 3 +7
3. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA U13 2 3 1 0 1 10 6 +4
4. RĒZEKNES NOVADA SPORTA SKOLA U13 2 0 0 0 2 1 12 -11
5. LUDZAS NSS U13 2 0 0 0 2 2 16 -14

U14

Pos Team Played Points Won Drawn Lost SF SA SD
1. BALVU SPORTA SKOLA U14 3 9 3 0 0 17 2 +15
2. RĒZEKNES BJSS U14 3 9 3 0 0 8 0 +8
3. LUDZAS NSS U14 3 6 2 0 1 5 5 0
4. RĒZEKNES NOVADA SPORTA SKOLA U14 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3
5. VARAKĻĀNI/MBJSS U14 3 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6
6. GULBENES NBJSS U14 2 0 0 0 2 0 6 -6
7. ALŪKSNES SPORTA SKOLA U14 3 0 0 0 3 4 12 -8

1. Līga 2024

Pieaugušo futbols