2. Līga telpu futbolā 2018
Print
2. Līga telpu futbols 04-11-2017 17:00 Līvāni/LivMet 5 : 6 Preiļu BJSS
  04-11-2017 18:00 SK Latgols Ludza 2 : 1 FK Zellis/Gulbene
  05-11-2017 14:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 4 : 4 SK Latgols Ludza
  05-11-2017 16:00 FK Madona 3 : 2 BSC Balvi
  11-11-2017 15:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 5 : 9 Līvāni/LivMet
  12-11-2017 16:00 SK Latgols Ludza 7 : 3 Līvāni/LivMet
  16-11-2017 19:00 Preiļu BJSS 2 : 2 BSC Balvi
  20-11-2017 13:00 BSC Balvi 5 : 4 FB GULBENE
  21-11-2017 20:00 Preiļu BJSS 9 : 0 Lubāna/Degumnieki
  23-11-2017 19:30 FK Zellis/Gulbene 3 : 5 BSC Balvi
  26-11-2017 14:00 FB GULBENE 2 : 3 Preiļu BJSS
  02-12-2017 10:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 2 : 10 BSC Balvi
  02-12-2017 14:00 FK Madona 3 : 1 Līvāni/LivMet
  03-12-2017 14:00 Preiļu BJSS 1 : 8 SK Latgols Ludza
  06-12-2017 19:30 BSC Balvi 4 : 8 SK Latgols Ludza
  09-12-2017 18:00 Preiļu BJSS 1 : 0 FK Zellis/Gulbene
  09-12-2017 18:00 SK Latgols Ludza 2 : 5 FK Madona
  10-12-2017 16:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 1 : 8 FK Madona
  16-12-2017 14:00 FB GULBENE 1 : 13 SK Latgols Ludza
  17-12-2017 18:00 FK Zellis/Gulbene 3 : 4 Līvāni/LivMet
  20-12-2017 21:00 FK Madona 3 : 3 Preiļu BJSS
  28-12-2017 19:30 FB GULBENE 2 : 2 FK Zellis/Gulbene
  29-12-2017 19:30 FK Zellis/Gulbene 2 : 2 FB GULBENE
  06-01-2018 14:00 FK Madona 6 : 0 FB GULBENE
  06-01-2018 17:00 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 3 Līvāni/LivMet
  07-01-2018 13:00 Līvāni/LivMet 3 : 5 BSC Balvi
  13-01-2018 14:00 Līvāni/LivMet 4 : 3 FB GULBENE
  13-01-2018 15:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 3 : 3 FK Zellis/Gulbene
  16-01-2018 19:30 BSC Balvi 6 : 2 Preiļu BJSS
  20-01-2018 15:00 FK Zellis/Gulbene 11 : 3 Lubāna/Degumnieki
  20-01-2018 17:00 Līvāni/LivMet 6 : 6 SK Latgols Ludza
  21-01-2018 00:00 FK Madona 6 : 5 Lubāna/Degumnieki
  21-01-2018 14:00 Preiļu BJSS 6 : 4 FB GULBENE
  23-01-2018 19:30 BSC Balvi 10 : 5 FK Zellis/Gulbene
  31-01-2018 19:00 SK Latgols Ludza 4 : 1 BSC Balvi
  02-02-2018 19:30 FB GULBENE 3 : 4 BSC Balvi
  03-02-2018 14:00 FK Madona 4 : 2 SK Latgols Ludza
  06-02-2018 19:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 0 : 5 Preiļu BJSS
  06-02-2018 19:30 BSC Balvi 6 : 1 FK Madona
  10-02-2018 18:30 FK Zellis/Gulbene 4 : 2 Līvāni/LivMet
  13-02-2018 19:00 SK Latgols Ludza 1 : 3 Preiļu BJSS
  15-02-2018 19:30 FK Zellis/Gulbene 3 : 2 Preiļu BJSS
  17-02-2018 16:00 Līvāni/LivMet 4 : 3 FK Madona
  17-02-2018 18:00 BSC Balvi 13 : 4 Lubāna/Degumnieki
  20-02-2018 20:00 Preiļu BJSS 1 : 2 FK Madona
  24-02-2018 00:00 FK Zellis/Gulbene 3 : 3 SK Latgols Ludza
  24-02-2018 15:00 FK Zellis/Gulbene - : - SK Latgols Ludza
  24-02-2018 17:00 Līvāni/LivMet 6 : 5 Lubāna/Degumnieki
  25-02-2018 14:00 SK Latgols Ludza 5 : 1 FB GULBENE
  03-03-2018 18:00 BSC Balvi 5 : 7 Līvāni/LivMet
  10-03-2018 14:00 FB GULBENE 1 : 8 FK Madona
  10-03-2018 15:00 SK Latgols Ludza 13 : 3 Lubāna/Degumnieki
  11-03-2018 13:00 FB GULBENE 6 : 5 Līvāni/LivMet
  15-03-2018 19:30 FK Zellis/Gulbene 1 : 5 FK Madona
  17-03-2018 12:00 FK Madona 3 : 1 FK Zellis/Gulbene
  18-03-2018 13:00 Lubāna/Degumnieki 4 : 6 FB GULBENE
  25-03-2018 13:00 FB GULBENE 10 : 2 Lubāna/Degumnieki