.U - 8
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 8 24 8 0 0 70 1 69 1
Gulbenes BJSS 8 15 5 0 3 30 19 11 2
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 8 13 4 1 3 21 21 0 3
Ludzas NSS 8 4 1 1 6 7 43 -36 4
Lubāna 8 3 1 0 7 4 48 -44 5
.U - 9
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 10 28 9 1 0 75 4 71 1
Alūksnes BJSS 10 18 5 3 2 19 18 1 2
Varakļānu MBJSS 10 17 5 2 3 19 23 -4 3
Gulbenes BJSS 10 11 3 2 5 19 18 1 4
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 10 11 3 2 5 21 20 1 5
Madonas BJSS 10 0 0 0 10 0 70 -70 6
U - 10
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 12 32 10 2 0 33 3 30 1
Madonas BJSS 12 27 8 3 1 30 10 20 2
Gulbenes BJSS 12 19 5 4 3 16 9 7 3
Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 12 14 4 2 6 14 12 2 4
Alūksnes BJSS 12 13 4 1 7 11 24 -13 5
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 12 10 2 4 6 6 21 -15 6
Alūksnes BJSS - 2 12 2 0 2 10 1 32 -31 7
U - 11
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Lubāna/MBJSS 10 30 10 0 0 50 7 43 1
Gulbenes BJSS 10 21 7 0 3 44 17 27 2
TFK Rēzekne 9 15 5 0 4 18 19 -1 3
Balvu Sporta centrs 10 15 5 0 5 24 32 -8 4
TFK Rēzekne -2 9 3 1 0 8 9 48 -39 5
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 10 3 1 0 9 17 39 -22 6
U - 12
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Gulbenes BJSS 6 16 5 1 0 29 8 21 1
Varakļānu MBJSS 6 15 5 0 1 27 10 17 2
Madonas BJSS 6 12 4 0 2 21 9 12 3
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 6 8 2 2 2 14 12 2 4
Viļaka 6 7 2 1 3 20 15 5 5
SK Kuorsova 6 3 1 0 5 9 24 -15 6
Balvu Sporta centrs 6 0 0 0 6 2 44 -42 7
U - 13
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Rēzeknes novada BJSS 6 13 4 1 1 28 7 21 1
Balvu Sporta centrs 6 11 3 2 1 25 12 13 2
Varakļānu MBJSS 6 10 3 1 2 22 12 10 3
Viļāni/Dekšāres 6 10 3 1 2 20 12 8 4
SK Kuorsova 6 7 2 1 3 18 17 1 5
Lubāna/MBJSS 6 7 1 4 1 22 11 11 6
SK Kuorsova - 2 6 0 0 0 6 1 65 -64 7
U - 15
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Viļāni/Dekšāres 9 27 9 0 0 65 5 60 1
Malta "Saules puikas" 9 22 7 1 1 38 9 29 2
Gulbenes BJSS 9 18 6 0 3 43 21 22 3
Balvu Sporta centrs 9 16 5 1 3 43 20 23 4
Ludzas NSS 9 13 4 1 4 24 24 0 5
Preiļu BJSS 9 12 4 0 5 25 32 -7 6
TFK Rēzekne 9 12 4 0 5 32 21 11 7
Rēzeknes novada BJSS 9 9 3 0 6 11 22 -11 8
SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS 9 4 1 1 7 15 43 -28 9
Ludzas NSS - 2 9 0 0 0 9 4 103 -99 10
U - 17
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Varakļānu MBJSS 10 25 8 1 1 42 14 28 1
Balvu Sporta centrs 10 22 7 1 2 57 20 37 2
Preiļu BJSS 10 15 5 0 5 29 22 7 3
Ludzas NSS 10 15 5 0 5 32 34 -2 4
Viļāni/Dekšāres 10 12 4 0 6 30 39 -9 5
Ludzas NSS - 2 10 0 0 0 10 4 65 -61 6
U - 18
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
FB Gulbene 8 19 6 1 1 31 21 10 1
Ludzas NSS 8 15 5 0 3 35 24 11 2
Balvu Sporta centrs 8 14 4 2 2 43 19 24 3
Alūksnes BJSS 8 10 3 1 4 45 29 16 4
Alūksnes BJSS - 2 8 0 0 0 8 15 76 -61 5

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
15.11.2016 10:00 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 3 FB Gulbene Ludza
15.11.2016 10:45 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 0 : 7 Ludzas NSS Ludza
15.11.2016 11:30 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 5 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
15.11.2016 12:15 U - 18 FB Gulbene 8 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Ludza
15.11.2016 13:00 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 3 : 5 Ludzas NSS Ludza
24.11.2016 10:00 U - 13 Balvu Sporta centrs - : - Rēzeknes novada BJSS Varakļāni
24.11.2016 10:30 U - 13 Varakļānu MBJSS 2 : 1 Lubāna/MBJSS Varakļāni
24.11.2016 11:00 U - 13 SK Kuorsova 10 : 0 SK Kuorsova - 2 Varakļāni
24.11.2016 11:30 U - 13 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 0 : 3 Viļāni/Dekšāres Varakļāni
24.11.2016 12:00 U - 13 Balvu Sporta centrs 10 : 0 SK Kuorsova - 2 Varakļāni
24.11.2016 12:30 U - 13 Varakļānu MBJSS 6 : 1 SK Kuorsova Varakļāni
24.11.2016 13:00 U - 13 Viļāni/Dekšāres 3 : 3 Lubāna/MBJSS Varakļāni
30.11.2016 10:00 U - 17 Viļāni/Dekšāres 5 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Balvi
30.11.2016 10:30 U - 17 Ludzas NSS 3 : 4 Preiļu BJSS Balvi
30.11.2016 11:00 U - 17 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
30.11.2016 11:30 U - 17 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 4 Viļāni/Dekšāres Balvi
30.11.2016 12:00 U - 17 Ludzas NSS - 2 3 : 4 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
30.11.2016 12:30 U - 17 Ludzas NSS 1 : 8 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
30.11.2016 13:00 U - 17 Viļāni/Dekšāres 2 : 6 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
01.12.2016 10:00 U - 15 Viļāni/Dekšāres 3 : 0 Malta "Saules puikas" Gulbene
01.12.2016 10:40 U - 15 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS 10 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Gulbene
01.12.2016 11:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne Gulbene
01.12.2016 12:00 U - 15 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 0 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Gulbene
01.12.2016 12:40 U - 15 Gulbenes BJSS 5 : 1 Preiļu BJSS Gulbene
01.12.2016 13:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 14 Viļāni/Dekšāres Gulbene
01.12.2016 14:40 U - 15 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS 1 : 2 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Gulbene
01.12.2016 15:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS 1 : 4 Preiļu BJSS Gulbene
01.12.2016 16:00 U - 15 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Gulbene
01.12.2016 16:40 U - 15 Viļāni/Dekšāres 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne Gulbene
01.12.2016 17:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 5 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Gulbene
05.12.2016 14:00 U - 15 Malta "Saules puikas" 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne Gulbene
06.12.2016 10:00 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 13 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Balvi
06.12.2016 10:45 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 6 : 4 FB Gulbene Balvi
06.12.2016 11:30 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 2 : 20 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
06.12.2016 12:15 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 3 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
06.12.2016 13:00 U - 18 FB Gulbene 4 : 3 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
07.12.2016 10:00 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 3 : 3 Viļaka Gulbene
07.12.2016 10:30 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 5 : 4 Madonas BJSS Gulbene
07.12.2016 11:00 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 5 : 4 SK Kuorsova Gulbene
07.12.2016 11:30 U - 12 Viļaka 12 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Gulbene
07.12.2016 12:00 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 4 : 2 SK Kuorsova Gulbene
07.12.2016 12:30 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 3 : 1 Varakļānu MBJSS Gulbene
07.12.2016 13:00 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 6 Madonas BJSS Gulbene
13.12.2016 10:00 U - 13 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 15 : 1 SK Kuorsova - 2 Degumnieki
13.12.2016 10:30 U - 13 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Degumnieki
13.12.2016 11:0 U - 13 SK Kuorsova - 2 0 : 7 Viļāni/Dekšāres Degumnieki
13.12.2016 11:30 U - 13 Lubāna/MBJSS 2 : 2 SK Kuorsova Degumnieki
13.12.2016 12:00 U - 13 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 3 : 0 Varakļānu MBJSS Degumnieki
13.12.2016 12:30 U - 13 Viļāni/Dekšāres 2 : 4 SK Kuorsova Degumnieki
13.12.2016 13:00 U - 13 Lubāna/MBJSS 2 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs Degumnieki
15.12.2016 10:00 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 0 Madonas BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 10:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Alūksne
15.12.2016 10:40 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 2 : 0 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 11:00 U - 10 Madonas BJSS 3 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 11:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 0 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 11:40 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 12:00 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS 2 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Alūksne
15.12.2016 12:20 U - 10 Madonas BJSS 2 : 1 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 12:40 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Alūksne
15.12.2016 13:00 U - 10 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 13:20 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 13:40 U - 10 Madonas BJSS 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Alūksne
15.12.2016 14:00 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS 1 : 1 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
15.12.2016 14:20 U - 10 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Alūksne
05.01.2017 10:00 U - 12 Viļaka 1 : 0 SK Kuorsova Balvi
05.01.2017 10:30 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
05.01.2017 11:00 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 3 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
05.01.2017 11:30 U - 12 Madonas BJSS 2 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
05.01.2017 12:00 U - 12 Viļaka 3 : 6 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
05.01.2017 12:30 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 11 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
05.01.2017 13:00 U - 12 Madonas BJSS 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
10.01.2017 10:00 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 3 FB Gulbene Gulbene
10.01.2017 10:45 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 7 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Gulbene
10.01.2017 11:30 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 3 Alūksnes BJSS Gulbene
10.01.2017 12:15 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 3 : 4 FB Gulbene Gulbene
10.01.2017 13:00 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 6 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Gulbene
11.01.2017 10:00 U - 11 Lubāna/MBJSS 6 : 1 Gulbenes BJSS Degumnieki
11.01.2017 10:30 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
11.01.2017 11:00 U - 11 Lubāna/MBJSS 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne Degumnieki
11.01.2017 11:30 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne -2 Degumnieki
11.01.2017 12:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 5 Lubāna/MBJSS Degumnieki
11.01.2017 12:30 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 9 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs Degumnieki
11.01.2017 13:00 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne -2 - : - TFK Rēzekne Degumnieki
11.01.2017 13:30 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 5 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
11.01.2017 14:00 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne -2 0 : 3 Lubāna/MBJSS Degumnieki
11.01.2017 14:30 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne 0 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Degumnieki
12.01.2017 10:00 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 9 : 1 Lubāna Balvi
12.01.2017 10:25 .U - 8 Gulbenes BJSS 7 : 1 Ludzas NSS Balvi
12.01.2017 10:50 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
12.01.2017 11:15 .U - 8 Lubāna 1 : 4 Ludzas NSS Balvi
12.01.2017 11:40 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 7 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
12.01.2017 12:05 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 4 : 1 Ludzas NSS Balvi
12.01.2017 12:30 .U - 8 Gulbenes BJSS 6 : 0 Lubāna Balvi
12.01.2017 12:55 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 13 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
12.01.2017 13:20 .U - 8 Gulbenes BJSS 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
12.01.2017 13:45 .U - 8 Lubāna 0 : 10 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
18.01.2017 10:00 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Madona
18.01.2017 10:25 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 5 : 0 Madonas BJSS Madona
18.01.2017 10:50 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Madona
18.01.2017 11:15 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 0 : 14 Balvu Sporta centrs Madona
18.01.2017 11:40 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 0 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Madona
18.01.2017 12:05 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Madona
18.01.2017 12:30 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 7 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Madona
18.01.2017 12:55 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 0 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Madona
18.01.2017 13:20 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 2 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
18.01.2017 13:45 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Madona
19.01.2017 10:00 U - 15 Malta "Saules puikas" 4 : 1 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
19.01.2017 10:40 U - 15 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS 0 : 9 Gulbenes BJSS Ludza
19.01.2017 11:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS 4 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
19.01.2017 12:00 U - 15 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 0 : 5 Viļāni/Dekšāres Ludza
19.01.2017 12:40 U - 15 TFK Rēzekne 4 : 1 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
19.01.2017 13:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 12 Gulbenes BJSS Ludza
19.01.2017 14:00 U - 15 Malta "Saules puikas" 1 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
19.01.2017 14:40 U - 15 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS 2 : 2 Ludzas NSS Ludza
19.01.2017 15:20 U - 15 Viļāni/Dekšāres 8 : 3 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
19.01.2017 16:40 U - 15 TFK Rēzekne 8 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
19.01.2017 17:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 6 Ludzas NSS Ludza
24.01.2017 10:00 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 0 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Stāķi
24.01.2017 10:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 2 : 3 Alūksnes BJSS Stāķi
24.01.2017 10:40 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Stāķi
24.01.2017 11:00 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 0 : 2 Madonas BJSS Stāķi
24.01.2017 11:20 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Stāķi
24.01.2017 11:40 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 2 Madonas BJSS Stāķi
24.01.2017 12:00 U - 10 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 4 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Stāķi
24.01.2017 12:20 U - 10 Madonas BJSS 0 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs Stāķi
24.01.2017 12:40 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 0 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Stāķi
24.01.2017 13:00 U - 10 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 0 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Stāķi
24.01.2017 13:20 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 4 Madonas BJSS Stāķi
24.01.2017 13:40 U - 10 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 0 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Stāķi
24.01.2017 14:00 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 2 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Stāķi
24.01.2017 14:20 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 1 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS Stāķi
25.01.2017 10:00 U - 17 Preiļu BJSS 4 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
25.01.2017 10:30 U - 17 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 7 Ludzas NSS Ludza
25.01.2017 11:00 U - 17 Balvu Sporta centrs 10 : 1 Viļāni/Dekšāres Ludza
25.01.2017 11:30 U - 17 Varakļānu MBJSS 5 : 2 Ludzas NSS Ludza
25.01.2017 12:00 U - 17 Preiļu BJSS 7 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Ludza
25.01.2017 12:30 U - 17 Viļāni/Dekšāres 6 : 4 Ludzas NSS Ludza
25.01.2017 13:00 U - 17 Varakļānu MBJSS 3 : 0 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
25.01.2017 13:30 U - 17 Balvu Sporta centrs 8 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Ludza
31.01.2017 10:00 U - 13 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 4 Viļāni/Dekšāres Balvi
31.01.2017 10:30 U - 13 SK Kuorsova 1 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
31.01.2017 11:00 U - 13 SK Kuorsova - 2 0 : 11 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
31.01.2017 11:30 U - 13 Lubāna/MBJSS 2 : 2 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Balvi
31.01.2017 12:00 U - 13 Viļāni/Dekšāres 1 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
31.01.2017 12:30 U - 13 SK Kuorsova 0 : 3 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Balvi
31.01.2017 13:00 U - 13 SK Kuorsova - 2 0 : 12 Lubāna/MBJSS Balvi
31.01.2017 13:30 U - 13 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 5 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Balvi
01.02.2017 10:00 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 2 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
01.02.2017 10:25 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 0 : 6 Gulbenes BJSS Gulbene
01.02.2017 10:50 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 7 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
01.02.2017 11:15 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 1 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Gulbene
01.02.2017 11:40 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 7 : 0 Madonas BJSS Gulbene
01.02.2017 12:05 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 0 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Gulbene
01.02.2017 12:30 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 0 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
01.02.2017 12:55 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 2 : 1 Varakļānu MBJSS Gulbene
01.02.2017 13:20 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 12 : 0 Madonas BJSS Gulbene
01.02.2017 13:45 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 3 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
02.02.2017 10:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 8 : 3 TFK Rēzekne -2 Balvi
02.02.2017 10:30 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 2 TFK Rēzekne Balvi
02.02.2017 11:00 U - 11 Lubāna/MBJSS 6 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
02.02.2017 11:30 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne 3 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
02.02.2017 12:00 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne -2 1 : 7 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
02.02.2017 12:30 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 0 : 4 Lubāna/MBJSS Balvi
02.02.2017 13:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
02.02.2017 13:30 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne 2 : 5 Lubāna/MBJSS Balvi
02.02.2017 14:00 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne -2 0 : 13 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
02.02.2017 14:30 U - 11 Lubāna/MBJSS 7 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
07.02.2017 10:00 U - 17 Ludzas NSS - 2 1 : 6 Viļāni/Dekšāres Varakļāni
07.02.2017 10:30 U - 17 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 4 Ludzas NSS Varakļāni
07.02.2017 11:00 U - 17 Varakļānu MBJSS 4 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
07.02.2017 11:30 U - 17 Viļāni/Dekšāres 2 : 5 Preiļu BJSS Varakļāni
07.02.2017 12:00 U - 17 Varakļānu MBJSS 13 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Varakļāni
07.02.2017 12:30 U - 17 Balvu Sporta centrs 7 : 4 Ludzas NSS Varakļāni
07.02.2017 13:00 U - 17 Preiļu BJSS 0 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Varakļāni
09.02.2017 10:30 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 6 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs Madona
09.02.2017 11:00 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 4 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
09.02.2017 11:30 U - 12 Madonas BJSS 4 : 0 SK Kuorsova Madona
09.02.2017 12:00 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
09.02.2017 12:30 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 3 : 0 Viļaka Madona
09.02.2017 13:00 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 0 : 9 Gulbenes BJSS Madona
09.02.2017 13:30 U - 12 Viļaka 1 : 2 Madonas BJSS Madona
14.02.2017 10:00 .U - 8 Lubāna 0 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Ludza
14.02.2017 10:25 .U - 8 Gulbenes BJSS 5 : 1 Ludzas NSS Ludza
14.02.2017 10:50 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 9 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
14.02.2017 11:15 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 2 Lubāna Ludza
14.02.2017 11:40 .U - 8 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
14.02.2017 12:05 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Ludza
14.02.2017 12:30 .U - 8 Lubāna 0 : 6 Gulbenes BJSS Ludza
14.02.2017 12:55 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 11 : 0 Ludzas NSS Ludza
14.02.2017 13:20 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 4 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Ludza
14.02.2017 13:45 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 9 : 0 Lubāna Ludza
16.02.2017 10:00 U - 15 Malta "Saules puikas" 4 : 0 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS Ludza
16.02.2017 10:40 U - 15 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 6 Viļāni/Dekšāres Ludza
16.02.2017 11:20 U - 15 Preiļu BJSS 1 : 7 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
16.02.2017 12:00 U - 15 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 0 : 2 Ludzas NSS Ludza
16.02.2017 12:40 U - 15 TFK Rēzekne 3 : 0 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS Ludza
16.02.2017 13:20 U - 15 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 11 Malta "Saules puikas" Ludza
16.02.2017 14:00 U - 15 Viļāni/Dekšāres 4 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
16.02.2017 14:40 U - 15 Ludzas NSS 3 : 6 Gulbenes BJSS Ludza
16.02.2017 15:20 U - 15 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 2 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS Ludza
16.02.2017 16:00 U - 15 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 0 : 6 Malta "Saules puikas" Ludza
16.02.2017 16:40 U - 15 TFK Rēzekne 17 : 3 Ludzas NSS - 2 Ludza
16.02.2017 17:20 U - 15 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 1 : 4 Gulbenes BJSS Ludza
22.02.2017 10:00 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
22.02.2017 10:25 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 10:50 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 7 : 0 Madonas BJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 11:15 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 2 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 11:40 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 10 : 1 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 12:05 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 12:30 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 7 : 0 Madonas BJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 12:55 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 3 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
22.02.2017 13:20 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 2 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
22.02.2017 13:45 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 0 : 4 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
23.02.2017 10:00 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 1 : 8 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
23.02.2017 10:45 U - 18 FB Gulbene 3 : 1 Ludzas NSS Alūksne
23.02.2017 11:30 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 9 : 4 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Alūksne
23.02.2017 12:15 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 7 : 0 Ludzas NSS Alūksne
23.02.2017 13:00 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 1 : 2 FB Gulbene Alūksne
28.02.2017 10:00 U - 10 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2 : 4 Madonas BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 10:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
28.02.2017 10:40 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS 1 : 0 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 11:00 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 4 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Balvi
28.02.2017 11:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 1 Madonas BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 11:40 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 12:00 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 0 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 12:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Balvi
28.02.2017 12:40 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 13:00 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 13:20 U - 10 Madonas BJSS 7 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 Balvi
28.02.2017 13:40 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 6 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 14:00 U - 10 Madonas BJSS 2 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
28.02.2017 14:20 U - 10 Alūksnes BJSS - 2 0 : 3 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
02.03.2017 10:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 5 Gulbenes BJSS Stāķi
02.03.2017 10:30 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne 4 : 1 TFK Rēzekne -2 Stāķi
02.03.2017 11:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 3 Gulbenes BJSS Stāķi
02.03.2017 11:30 U - 11 Lubāna/MBJSS 7 : 1 TFK Rēzekne -2 Stāķi
02.03.2017 12:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 2 TFK Rēzekne Stāķi
02.03.2017 12:30 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne -2 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Stāķi
02.03.2017 13:00 U - 11 TFK Rēzekne 2 : 4 Gulbenes BJSS Stāķi
02.03.2017 13:30 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 4 Lubāna/MBJSS Stāķi
02.03.2017 14:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 3 TFK Rēzekne Stāķi
02.03.2017 14:30 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne -2 Stāķi
07.03.2017 10:00 U - 17 Varakļānu MBJSS 1 : 0 Viļāni/Dekšāres Ludza
07.03.2017 10:30 U - 17 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 0 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
07.03.2017 11:00 U - 17 Ludzas NSS 2 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Ludza
07.03.2017 11:30 U - 17 Viļāni/Dekšāres 3 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
07.03.2017 12:00 U - 17 Ludzas NSS 2 : 0 Varakļānu MBJSS Ludza
07.03.2017 12:30 U - 17 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 3 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
07.03.2017 13:00 U - 17 Ludzas NSS 3 : 1 Viļāni/Dekšāres Ludza
07.03.2017 13:30 U - 17 Ludzas NSS - 2 0 : 10 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
09.03.2017 10:00 U - 15 Ludzas NSS 0 : 7 Viļāni/Dekšāres Balvi
09.03.2017 10:40 U - 15 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS Balvi
09.03.2017 11:20 U - 15 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 5 Malta "Saules puikas" Balvi
09.03.2017 12:00 U - 15 Preiļu BJSS 8 : 1 Ludzas NSS - 2 Balvi
09.03.2017 12:40 U - 15 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne Balvi
09.03.2017 13:20 U - 15 Viļāni/Dekšāres 15 : 0 SK Korsova/Rēzeknes BJSS Balvi
09.03.2017 14:00 U - 15 Ludzas NSS 3 : 4 Malta "Saules puikas" Balvi
09.03.2017 14:40 U - 15 Balvu Sporta centrs 20 : 0 Ludzas NSS - 2 Balvi
09.03.2017 15:20 U - 15 Gulbenes BJSS 3 : 0 TFK Rēzekne Balvi
09.03.2017 16:00 U - 15 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 0 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Balvi
Rādīt ierakstus