.U - 7
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 6 18 6 0 0 23 1 22 1
FB Gulbene/GFA 6 12 4 0 2 15 7 8 2
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 6 3 1 0 5 2 18 -16 3
Ludzas NSS 6 3 1 0 5 2 16 -14 4
.U - 8
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 12 34 11 1 0 123 4 119 1
FB Gulbene/GFA 12 29 9 2 1 58 12 46 2
Alūksnes BJSS 12 25 8 1 3 41 15 26 3
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 12 18 6 0 6 40 38 2 4
Madonas BJSS 12 10 3 1 8 17 66 -49 5
FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 12 5 1 2 9 12 71 -59 6
Ludzas NSS 12 1 0 1 11 5 90 -85 7
.U - 9
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 7 21 7 0 0 33 3 30 1
Lubāna/MBJSS 7 18 6 0 1 19 3 16 2
Madonas BJSS 7 15 5 0 2 32 12 20 3
Gulbenes BJSS 7 9 3 0 4 14 21 -7 4
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 7 7 2 1 4 9 20 -11 5
Alūksnes BJSS 7 7 2 1 4 8 22 -14 6
Viļānu Sporta skola 7 6 2 0 5 11 18 -7 7
Varakļānu MBJSS 7 0 0 0 7 4 31 -27 8
.U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 3 7 2 1 0 15 1 14 1
Gulbenes BJSS 3 7 2 1 0 7 1 6 2
Lubāna/MBJSS 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
Madonas BJSS 3 0 0 0 3 0 18 -18 4
.U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) par 5-8 vietu
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Alūksnes BJSS 2 4 1 1 0 2 0 2 1
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 3 2
Viļānu Sporta skola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Varakļānu MBJSS 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 -5 4
U - 10
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Lubāna/MBJSS 6 16 5 1 0 21 6 15 1
Gulbenes BJSS 6 10 3 1 2 15 7 8 2
Balvu Sporta centrs 6 6 2 0 4 7 20 -13 3
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 6 3 1 0 5 8 18 -10 4
U - 11
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Varakļānu MBJSS 10 27 9 0 1 28 5 23 1
Gulbenes BJSS 10 21 7 0 3 44 16 28 2
Balvu Sporta centrs 10 20 6 2 2 32 11 21 3
Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 10 14 4 2 4 18 10 8 4
Viļaka 10 6 2 0 8 12 26 -14 5
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 10 0 0 0 10 5 71 -66 6
U - 12
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Gulbenes BJSS 12 30 10 0 2 79 14 65 1
Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 12 27 9 0 3 58 20 38 2
Varakļānu MBJSS 12 19 6 1 5 29 32 -3 3
Viļānu Sporta skola 12 18 6 0 6 21 37 -16 4
Balvu Sporta centrs 12 16 5 1 6 28 27 1 5
SK Kuorsova 12 14 4 2 6 22 32 -10 6
Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 12 0 0 0 12 5 80 -75 7
U - 14
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Viļānu Sporta skola 6 13 4 1 1 18 11 7 1
FB Gulbene/GFA 6 11 3 2 1 18 10 8 2
Ludzas NSS 6 9 2 3 1 12 7 5 3
Balvu Sporta centrs 6 8 2 2 2 16 9 7 4
Rēzeknes novada BJSS 6 7 2 1 3 11 18 -7 5
Progress Rēzekne 6 6 2 0 4 16 22 -6 6
Preiļu BJSS 6 4 1 1 4 9 23 -14 7
U - 16
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 8 21 7 0 1 21 7 14 1
Preiļu BJSS 8 16 5 1 2 18 8 10 2
Ludzas NSS 8 10 3 1 4 15 16 -1 3
Alūksnes BJSS 8 6 2 0 6 8 26 -18 4
Viļānu Sporta skola 8 5 1 2 5 8 13 -5 5
U - 18
Team Spēles Punkti Uzvaras Neizšķirti Zaudējumi Iesistie V Ielaistie V Starpība Vieta
Balvu Sporta centrs 6 15 5 0 1 23 12 11 1
FB Gulbene/GFA 6 12 4 0 2 12 10 2 2
Ludzas NSS 6 6 2 0 4 14 18 -4 3
Alūksnes BJSS 6 3 1 0 5 9 18 -9 4

Spēļu kalnedārs
Datums Laiks Grupa Norises vieta
24.05.2016 10:00 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 5 : 0 Viļānu Sporta skola Alūksne
24.05.2016 10:00 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 10:35 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 10:35 .U - 9 Viļānu Sporta skola 0 : 2 Lubāna/MBJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 11:10 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 5 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 11:10 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 1 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Alūksne
24.05.2016 11:45 .U - 9 Lubāna/MBJSS 5 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 11:45 .U - 9 Viļānu Sporta skola 5 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 12:20 .U - 9 Lubāna/MBJSS 5 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Alūksne
24.05.2016 12:20 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
02.06.2016 10:00 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 3 : 0 Ludzas NSS Alūksne
02.06.2016 11:00 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 4 FB Gulbene/GFA Alūksne
02.06.2016 12:00 U - 18 FB Gulbene/GFA 3 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
02.06.2016 13:00 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 3 : 7 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
07.06.2016 10:00 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 6 Varakļānu MBJSS Varakļāni
07.06.2016 10:00 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 0 : 3 Gulbenes BJSS Varakļāni
07.06.2016 10:50 U - 12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 3 : 1 Viļānu Sporta skola Varakļāni
07.06.2016 10:50 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 2 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
07.06.2016 11:40 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 5 Viļānu Sporta skola Varakļāni
07.06.2016 11:40 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 0 : 6 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Varakļāni
07.06.2016 12:30 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 6 Gulbenes BJSS Varakļāni
07.06.2016 12:30 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 1 Viļānu Sporta skola Varakļāni
07.06.2016 13:20 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 2 : 5 SK Kuorsova Varakļāni
07.06.2016 13:20 U - 12 Viļānu Sporta skola 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
09.06.2016 10:00 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 6 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Ludza
09.06.2016 10:00 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 5 Madonas BJSS Ludza
09.06.2016 10:35 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 0 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Ludza
09.06.2016 10:35 .U - 8 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 0 FB Gulbene/GFA Ludza
09.06.2016 11:10 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 11 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Ludza
09.06.2016 11:10 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 6 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Ludza
09.06.2016 11:45 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA 6 : 0 Madonas BJSS Ludza
09.06.2016 11:45 .U - 8 Alūksnes BJSS 3 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Ludza
09.06.2016 12:20 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 15 : 0 Ludzas NSS Ludza
09.06.2016 12:20 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 3 : 5 FB Gulbene/GFA Ludza
09.06.2016 12:55 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS - : - FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Varakļāni
09.06.2016 12:55 .U - 8 Alūksnes BJSS 7 : 0 Ludzas NSS Ludza
09.06.2016 12:55 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS 2 : 2 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Ludza
14.06.2016 10:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 1 Viļaka Degumnieki
14.06.2016 10:00 U - 11 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 0 : 1 Varakļānu MBJSS Degumnieki
14.06.2016 10:50 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 11 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
14.06.2016 10:50 U - 11 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs Degumnieki
14.06.2016 11:40 U - 11 Viļaka 6 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
14.06.2016 11:40 U - 11 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 1 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Degumnieki
14.06.2016 12:30 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 8 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
14.06.2016 12:30 U - 11 Varakļānu MBJSS 5 : 0 Gulbenes BJSS Degumnieki
14.06.2016 13:20 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Degumnieki
14.06.2016 13:20 U - 11 Viļaka 0 : 1 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Degumnieki
15.06.2016 10:00 U - 14 Ludzas NSS 1 : 2 Viļānu Sporta skola Ludza
15.06.2016 10:50 U - 14 FB Gulbene/GFA 7 : 2 Progress Rēzekne Ludza
15.06.2016 11:40 U - 14 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 4 : 2 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
15.06.2016 12:30 U - 14 Viļānu Sporta skola 1 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
15.06.2016 13:20 U - 14 Ludzas NSS 3 : 3 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
15.06.2016 14:10 U - 14 FB Gulbene/GFA 2 : 2 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Ludza
15.06.2016 15:00 U - 14 Progress Rēzekne 2 : 7 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
21.06.2016 10:00 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 2 : 2 Lubāna/MBJSS Balvi
21.06.2016 10:00 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
21.06.2016 10:40 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 4 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
21.06.2016 11:20 U - 10 Lubāna/MBJSS 7 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
21.06.2016 11:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 7 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
21.06.2016 11:40 U - 10 Lubāna/MBJSS 4 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
22.06.2016 10:00 .U - 7 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 0 Ludzas NSS Gulbene
22.06.2016 10:00 .U - 7 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 3 FB Gulbene/GFA Gulbene
22.06.2016 10:40 .U - 7 Ludzas NSS 1 : 4 FB Gulbene/GFA Gulbene
22.06.2016 10:40 .U - 7 Balvu Sporta centrs 6 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
22.06.2016 11:20 .U - 7 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 1 Ludzas NSS Gulbene
22.06.2016 11:20 .U - 7 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 0 FB Gulbene/GFA Gulbene
28.06.2016 10:00 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 8 : 1 Varakļānu MBJSS Madona
28.06.2016 10:00 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
28.06.2016 10:35 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
28.06.2016 10:35 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 2 : 1 Viļānu Sporta skola Madona
28.06.2016 11:10 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 1 Lubāna/MBJSS Madona
28.06.2016 11:10 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 7 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
28.06.2016 11:45 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 0 Viļānu Sporta skola Madona
28.06.2016 11:45 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 7 : 0 Varakļānu MBJSS Madona
29.06.2016 10:00 U - 16 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 0 Viļānu Sporta skola Ludza
29.06.2016 11:00 U - 16 Ludzas NSS 1 : 3 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
29.06.2016 12:00 U - 16 Viļānu Sporta skola 5 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS Ludza
29.06.2016 13:00 U - 16 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 7 Ludzas NSS Ludza
29.06.2016 14:00 U - 16 Alūksnes BJSS 1 : 4 Preiļu BJSS Ludza
05.07.2016 10:00 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 3 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
05.07.2016 11:00 U - 18 FB Gulbene/GFA 1 : 5 Ludzas NSS Ludza
05.07.2016 12:00 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 6 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS Ludza
05.07.2016 13:00 U - 18 FB Gulbene/GFA 1 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs Ludza
07.07.2016 10:00 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 4 : 2 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
07.07.2016 10:00 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 2 : 2 SK Kuorsova Balvi
07.07.2016 10:50 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 1 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
07.07.2016 10:50 U - 12 Viļānu Sporta skola 1 : 0 SK Kuorsova Balvi
07.07.2016 11:40 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 13 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
07.07.2016 11:40 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 3 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
07.07.2016 12:30 U - 12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 14 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
07.07.2016 12:30 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 2 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
07.07.2016 13:20 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
07.07.2016 13:20 U - 12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 3 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
07.07.2016 14:00 U - 12 Viļānu Sporta skola 4 : 2 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
12.07.2016 10:00 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA 4 : 0 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Alūksne
12.07.2016 10:00 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 9 : 0 Ludzas NSS Alūksne
12.07.2016 10:35 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS 0 : 9 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
12.07.2016 10:35 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 11 FB Gulbene/GFA Alūksne
12.07.2016 11:10 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 0 : 11 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
12.07.2016 11:10 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS 0 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
12.07.2016 11:45 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA 1 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
12.07.2016 11:45 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 0 : 8 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
12.07.2016 12:20 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 2 : 0 Madonas BJSS Alūksne
12.07.2016 12:20 .U - 8 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
14.07.2016 10:00 U - 14 Viļānu Sporta skola 4 : 0 Preiļu BJSS Varakļāni
14.07.2016 10:50 U - 14 Ludzas NSS 1 : 1 FB Gulbene/GFA Varakļāni
14.07.2016 11:40 U - 14 Preiļu BJSS 4 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
14.07.2016 12:30 U - 14 Progress Rēzekne 0 : 3 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Varakļāni
14.07.2016 13:20 U - 14 Viļānu Sporta skola 4 : 1 FB Gulbene/GFA Varakļāni
14.07.2016 14:10 U - 14 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Rēzeknes novada BJSS Varakļāni
14.07.2016 15:00 U - 14 Progress Rēzekne 0 : 5 Ludzas NSS Varakļāni
15.07.2016 10:00 U - 16 Viļānu Sporta skola 1 : 2 Ludzas NSS Alūksne
15.07.2016 11:00 U - 16 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 7 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
15.07.2016 12:00 U - 16 Preiļu BJSS 1 : 1 Viļānu Sporta skola Alūksne
15.07.2016 13:00 U - 16 Ludzas NSS 1 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Alūksne
15.07.2016 14:00 U - 16 Preiļu BJSS 0 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Alūksne
19.07.2016 10:00 .U - 9 Gulbenes BJSS 4 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Varakļāni
19.07.2016 10:00 .U - 9 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 1 Lubāna/MBJSS Varakļāni
19.07.2016 10:35 .U - 9 Viļānu Sporta skola 0 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Varakļāni
19.07.2016 10:35 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 1 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
19.07.2016 11:10 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
19.07.2016 11:10 .U - 9 Madonas BJSS 5 : 3 Alūksnes BJSS Varakļāni
19.07.2016 11:45 .U - 9 Viļānu Sporta skola 5 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Varakļāni
19.07.2016 11:45 .U - 9 Lubāna/MBJSS 2 : 1 Madonas BJSS Varakļāni
19.07.2016 12:20 .U - 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 3 Lubāna/MBJSS Varakļāni
19.07.2016 12:20 .U - 9 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 7 Balvu Sporta centrs Varakļāni
26.07.2016 10:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 7 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 10:00 U - 11 Varakļānu MBJSS 2 : 0 Viļaka Balvi
26.07.2016 10:50 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 1 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 11:05 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 8 : 0 Viļaka Balvi
26.07.2016 11:40 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 8 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 11:55 U - 11 Viļaka 1 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
26.07.2016 12:30 U - 11 Varakļānu MBJSS 1 : 0 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 12:30 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 12 Gulbenes BJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 13:20 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 13:35 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 3 : 1 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Balvi
26.07.2016 13:35 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 3 Viļaka Balvi
28.07.2016 10:00 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 3 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
28.07.2016 10:00 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 5 : 1 SK Kuorsova Degumnieki
28.07.2016 10:50 U - 12 Viļānu Sporta skola 1 : 5 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Degumnieki
28.07.2016 10:50 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Degumnieki
28.07.2016 11:40 U - 12 Viļānu Sporta skola 1 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
28.07.2016 11:40 U - 12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 4 : 2 SK Kuorsova Degumnieki
28.07.2016 12:30 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs Degumnieki
28.07.2016 12:30 U - 12 Viļānu Sporta skola 1 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Degumnieki
28.07.2016 13:20 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 2 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Degumnieki
28.07.2016 13:20 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Viļānu Sporta skola Degumnieki
28.07.2016 14:00 U - 12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 0 : 3 Gulbenes BJSS Degumnieki
02.08.2016 10:00 U - 18 Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 1 FB Gulbene/GFA Balvi
02.08.2016 11:00 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 0 Ludzas NSS Balvi
02.08.2016 12:00 U - 18 Balvu Sporta centrs 4 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
02.08.2016 13:00 U - 18 Ludzas NSS 0 : 2 FB Gulbene/GFA Balvi
03.08.2016 10:00 U - 10 Lubāna/MBJSS 2 : 1 Gulbenes BJSS Madona
03.08.2016 10:00 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Madona
03.08.2016 10:40 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 3 Lubāna/MBJSS Madona
03.08.2016 10:40 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
03.08.2016 11:20 U - 10 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 3 Lubāna/MBJSS Madona
03.08.2016 11:20 U - 10 Gulbenes BJSS 0 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Madona
04.08.2016 10:00 U - 16 Viļānu Sporta skola 0 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
04.08.2016 11:00 U - 16 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 2 Ludzas NSS Balvi
04.08.2016 12:00 U - 16 Alūksnes BJSS 2 : 1 Viļānu Sporta skola Balvi
04.08.2016 13:00 U - 16 Ludzas NSS 0 : 3 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
04.08.2016 14:00 U - 16 Preiļu BJSS 3 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
09.08.2016 10:00 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS 5 : 3 Ludzas NSS Balvi
09.08.2016 10:00 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 5 : 0 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Balvi
09.08.2016 10:35 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA 2 : 1 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
09.08.2016 10:35 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 12 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
09.08.2016 11:10 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 2 : 2 Ludzas NSS Balvi
09.08.2016 11:10 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS 0 : 7 FB Gulbene/GFA Balvi
09.08.2016 11:45 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 3 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
09.08.2016 11:45 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 15 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
09.08.2016 12:20 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA 4 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
09.08.2016 12:20 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 0 : 5 Madonas BJSS Balvi
11.08.2016 10:00 U - 14 FB Gulbene/GFA 2 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
11.08.2016 10:50 U - 14 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 1 : 2 Ludzas NSS Balvi
11.08.2016 11:40 U - 14 Progress Rēzekne 7 : 0 Viļānu Sporta skola Balvi
11.08.2016 12:30 U - 14 Balvu Sporta centrs 0 : 0 Ludzas NSS Balvi
11.08.2016 13:20 U - 14 Preiļu BJSS 0 : 5 FB Gulbene/GFA Balvi
11.08.2016 14:10 U - 14 Rēzeknes novada BJSS 1 : 7 Viļānu Sporta skola Balvi
11.08.2016 15:00 U - 14 Preiļu BJSS 0 : 5 Progress Rēzekne Balvi
12.08.2016 10:00 U - 11 Gulbenes BJSS 0 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Varakļāni
12.08.2016 10:00 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 9 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Varakļāni
12.08.2016 11:05 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 3 Gulbenes BJSS Varakļāni
12.08.2016 11:05 U - 11 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2 : 1 Viļaka Varakļāni
12.08.2016 11:55 U - 11 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 4 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Varakļāni
12.08.2016 11:55 U - 11 Viļaka 0 : 2 Varakļānu MBJSS Varakļāni
12.08.2016 12:30 U - 11 Viļaka 0 : 4 Gulbenes BJSS Varakļāni
12.08.2016 12:45 U - 11 Varakļānu MBJSS 3 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Varakļāni
12.08.2016 13:20 U - 11 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 1 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Varakļāni
16.08.2016 10:00 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) par 5-8 vietu Varakļānu MBJSS 1 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
16.08.2016 10:00 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
16.08.2016 10:35 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS Lubāna/MBJSS 3 : 0 Madonas BJSS Balvi
16.08.2016 10:35 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) par 5-8 vietu Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 2 Alūksnes BJSS Balvi
16.08.2016 11:10 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS Gulbenes BJSS 1 : 0 Lubāna/MBJSS Balvi
16.08.2016 11:10 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS Madonas BJSS 0 : 10 Balvu Sporta centrs Balvi
16.08.2016 11:45 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) par 5-8 vietu Alūksnes BJSS 0 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Balvi
16.08.2016 11:45 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS Balvu Sporta centrs 4 : 0 Lubāna/MBJSS Balvi
16.08.2016 12:20 .U - 9 ( 2007. gada zēni) FINĀLS Gulbenes BJSS 5 : 0 Madonas BJSS Balvi
18.08.2016 10:00 .U - 7 Ludzas NSS 0 : 6 Balvu Sporta centrs Gulbene
18.08.2016 10:00 .U - 7 FB Gulbene/GFA 4 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
18.08.2016 10:40 .U - 7 FB Gulbene/GFA 4 : 0 Ludzas NSS Gulbene
18.08.2016 10:40 .U - 7 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 1 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Gulbene
18.08.2016 11:20 .U - 7 Ludzas NSS 0 : 1 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Gulbene
18.08.2016 11:20 .U - 7 FB Gulbene/GFA 0 : 4 Balvu Sporta centrs Gulbene
23.08.2016 10:00 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 1 : 3 Varakļānu MBJSS Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 10:00 U - 12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 6 : 2 Balvu Sporta centrs Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 10:50 U - 12 SK Kuorsova 4 : 2 Viļānu Sporta skola Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 10:50 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 17 Gulbenes BJSS Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 11:40 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 1 : 2 SK Kuorsova Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 11:40 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 0 : 5 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 12:30 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 0 : 8 Gulbenes BJSS Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 12:30 U - 12 Balvu Sporta centrs 5 : 0 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 13:20 U - 12 Varakļānu MBJSS 3 : 9 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS Malnavas koledža
23.08.2016 13:20 U - 12 Gulbenes BJSS 15 : 1 Viļānu Sporta skola Malnavas koledža
25.08.2016 10:00 U - 16 Viļānu Sporta skola 0 : 4 Preiļu BJSS Viļāni
25.08.2016 11:00 U - 16 Balvu Sporta centrs 3 : 0 Alūksnes BJSS Viļāni
25.08.2016 12:00 U - 16 Ludzas NSS 0 : 0 Viļānu Sporta skola Viļāni
25.08.2016 13:00 U - 16 Balvu Sporta centrs 2 : 0 Preiļu BJSS Viļāni
25.08.2016 14:00 U - 16 Alūksnes BJSS 3 : 2 Ludzas NSS Viļāni
26.08.2016 10:00 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 5 Alūksnes BJSS Madona
26.08.2016 10:00 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 0 : 11 FB Gulbene/GFA Madona
26.08.2016 10:35 .U - 8 Ludzas NSS 0 : 5 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
26.08.2016 10:35 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 18 : 0 Madonas BJSS Madona
26.08.2016 11:10 .U - 8 FB Gulbene/GFA 5 : 0 Ludzas NSS Madona
26.08.2016 11:10 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 15 : 0 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Madona
26.08.2016 11:45 .U - 8 Alūksnes BJSS 8 : 0 Madonas BJSS Madona
26.08.2016 11:45 .U - 8 Balvu Sporta centrs 6 : 2 FB Gulbene/GFA Madona
26.08.2016 12:20 .U - 8 Alūksnes BJSS 4 : 2 FB Gulbene/GFA - 2 Madona
26.08.2016 12:20 .U - 8 Madonas BJSS 0 : 9 Balvu Sporta centrs - 2 Madona
Rādīt ierakstus